7 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Barid

Looks like all homes in Al Barid, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية (المعلاة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    570,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة (الغدير)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    222 sqm

    2,567 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله (مدينه سلطان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    224 sqm

    2,589 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة (الغدير)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الغدير, أبها, Asir

    7

    4

    207 sqm

    2,657 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - ابها/ الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    5

    260 sqm

    2,807 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - قبر الحصان (اليرموك )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    203 sqm

    2,857 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - المحاله ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الغدير, أبها, Asir

    7

    5

    254 sqm

    2,559 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - ﺍﻟﻄﻠﺢ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    5

    273 sqm

    2,014 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الغدير {المحالة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    7

    5

    252 sqm

    2,182 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    530,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - الروابي, مدينة سلطان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    7

    4

    212 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm