7 bedroom Properties for sale in Asir, page 2

73 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة مديتة السلطان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Sultanah, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    224 sqm

    2,589 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - سراة عبيدة - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Sarat Abidah, Asir

    7

    5

    400 sqm

    2,000 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - ابها/ الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    5

    260 sqm

    2,807 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة(الغدير)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الغدير, أبها, Asir

    7

    4

    256 sqm

    2,539 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - أحد رفيدة - ال بريد (الزيتون)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ال بريد, أحد رفيدة, Asir

    7

    4

    268 sqm

    2,164 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - خميس مشيط - وادي بن هشبل (لبوه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Labwah, Asir

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    2,250 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين (البديع)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    7

    5

    245 sqm

    2,775 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - النزهة 1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah 1, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    199 sqm

    2,763 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    226 sqm

    2,433 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة مدينة سلطان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    225 sqm

    2,577 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    246 sqm

    2,357 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله (مدينه سلطان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Sultanah, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    225 sqm

    2,488 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    770,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - المحالة ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7

    6

    306 sqm

    2,516 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة(مدينة سلطان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    224 sqm

    2,589 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    720,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - المحاله (الزهور)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    6

    295 sqm

    2,440 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله (مدينه سلطان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    224 sqm

    2,589 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    570,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة (الغدير)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    222 sqm

    2,567 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي اليرموك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    206 sqm

    2,912 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    720,000 SAR

    دور - بيشة - حي الخزان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khazzan, Bisha, Asir

    7

    4

    740 sqm

    972 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي التعاون

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    At Taawun, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    5

    273 sqm

    2,490 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    570,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    229 sqm

    2,489 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    222 sqm

    2,702 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - أحد رفيدة - النزهة 1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah 1, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    202 sqm

    2,871 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية (المعلاة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - حي المعلاة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm