Properties for sale in Al Wurud

Looks like all homes in Al Wurud, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - الجصة ( منطقه الهجره)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    292 sqm

    3,767 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,140,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - حي الجصة (مخطط مروج السلطان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    7

    207 sqm

    5,507 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - المدينة المنورة - السكب منطقة جبل عير (مخطط نور الهجرة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Sakb, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    230 sqm

    4,565 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - عين الخيف (البدراني)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ayn Al Khif, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    3,488 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Bawadir - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,402,250 SAR

    ‏#أرض #للبيع في مخطط # مخطط الهجرة أ

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    887 sqm

    1,580 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    6,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي الاندلس

    مجموعة العادل العقارية logo image

    Al Andalus, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    4

    888 sqm

    6,756 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 SAR

    Building for sale in Al Khadra neighborhood, Makka

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Khadraa, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    805 sqm

    7,453 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    220,320 SAR

    أرض بمخطط الهجرة ب "حي البوادر" شمال مدينة جدة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    432 sqm

    510 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    1,530,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع جده ابحر الشمالية

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Abhur Ash Shamaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    5,100 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    150,350 SAR

    ارض للبيع بمخطط الهجرة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    310 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm