Properties for sale in Ar Rawdah

Looks like all homes in Ar Rawdah, Ar Rawdah, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين ( رميداء بنى مالك )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    6

    4

    200 sqm

    3,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين ( البديع )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    6

    4

    230 sqm

    2,739 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين ( العقيق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Aqiq, Abha, Asir

    6

    3

    213 sqm

    2,816 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    232 sqm

    2,370 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    دور - أحد رفيدة - المعلاة ( ال قيشه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qayshah, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    202 sqm

    2,970 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - المحاله ( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7+

    7+

    362 sqm

    2,209 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة {الروابي}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    6

    6

    236 sqm

    2,754 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - حي المعلاة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية (المعلاة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    6

    3

    179 sqm

    3,631 SAR/sqm