Properties for sale in Tayyib Al Ism

Looks like all homes in Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - البديع ( الموظفين )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    6

    4

    214 sqm

    2,476 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الروابي (سلطانه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    3,116 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة ( الزهور)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    6

    4

    225 sqm

    2,755 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Noor, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    4

    225 sqm

    2,311 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الزهور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    246 sqm

    2,357 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    635,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي المروج

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muruj, Abha, Asir

    6

    5

    215 sqm

    2,953 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة ( الروضه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Abha, Asir

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    2,752 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله ( الغدير )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ghadir, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    226 sqm

    2,433 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - خميس مشيط - الياسمين

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Yasmin, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7+

    7+

    3,433 sqm

    873 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    635,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - درة المنسك( المروج )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muruj, Abha, Asir

    6

    5

    226 sqm

    2,809 SAR/sqm