Land for sale in Al Durra

1 property
  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Durra - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    410,550 SAR

    للبيع أرض في مخطط أبيات – العزيزية الخبر (Test

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Durra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    345 sqm

    1,190 SAR/sqm