Land for sale in Eastern

27 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Hafar Al Batin - Eastern
    1

    Land

    80,730 SAR

    أرض سكنية للبيع بحفر الباطن – طريق الملك فهد

    Hafar Al Batin, Eastern

    690 sqm

    117 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Raja - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    380,022 SAR

    للبيع نص ارض بمخطط الرجاء 419/2 بعزيزية الخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Ar Raja, Al Khubar, Eastern

    342 sqm

    1,111 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Kawthar - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    750,750 SAR

    للبيع ارض بمخطط الكوثر ٢/١٢٢

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Kawthar, Al Khubar, Eastern

    770 sqm

    975 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd - Ad Dammam - Eastern
    1

    Land

    1,002,750 SAR

    للبيع ارض سكنية مميزة بضاحية الملك فهد الدمام

    همم الشرق logo image

    Dahiyat Al Malik Fahd, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    525 sqm

    1,910 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in As Sadafah - Ad Dammam - Eastern
    1

    Land

    1,191,578 SAR

    للبيع نصف ارض مميزه بحي الصدفة 985 ش د

    همم الشرق logo image

    As Sadafah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    529 sqm

    2,252 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    559,650 SAR

    للبيع نصفين بالكوثر ٢/١٢٨ للبيع نصفين بالكوثر ٢/١٢

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Kawthar, Al Khubar, Eastern

    525 sqm

    1,066 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Aqiq - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    567,813 SAR

    للبيع أرض سكنية – مخطط النسيم 2/838 | حي العزيزية

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Aqiq, Al Khubar, Eastern

    493 sqm

    1,151 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    708,136 SAR

    للبيع أرض سكنية مميزة في حي المرجان – مخطط 209/2

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    885 sqm

    800 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ghirnatah - Ad Dammam - Eastern
    1

    Land

    440,250 SAR

    للبيع ارض سكنية في الدمام - حي غرناطة

    Ghirnatah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    375 sqm

    1,174 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Hajr Al Awal - Al Ahsa - Eastern
    1

    Land

    595,045 SAR

    ارض للبيع با ضاحية هجر

    Hajr Al Awal, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    852 sqm

    698 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Aqiq - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    550,550 SAR

    لقطة عقارية نادرة جدًا للبيع أرض سكنية بالخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Aqiq, Al Khubar, Eastern

    650 sqm

    847 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Amwaj - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    506,280 SAR

    للبيع أرض سكنية - مخطط النرجس 884

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Amwaj, Al Khubar, Eastern

    337 sqm

    1,502 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Hajr Al Thamin - Al Ahsa - Eastern
    1

    Land

    290,193 SAR

    أرض للبيع في حي هجر الثامن, مدينة الاحساء

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Hajr Al Thamin, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    393 sqm

    738 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Urubah - Ad Dammam - Eastern
    1

    Land

    2,640,000 SAR

    فرصة ذهبية للبيع | أرض سكنية مميزة في الدمام

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Urubah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    2,200 sqm

    1,200 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in As Sawari - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    1,051,875 SAR

    أرض للبيع – مخطط الصواري 43

    همم الشرق logo image

    As Sawari, Al Khubar, Eastern

    765 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ash Sheraa - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    800,041 SAR

    للبيع أرض زاوية – مخطط الشراع 2 / 92

    همم الشرق logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Al Khubar, Eastern

    492 sqm

    1,626 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Matar - Ad Dammam - Eastern
    1

    Land

    890,575 SAR

    فرصة استثنائية أرض للبيع – الدمام

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Matar, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    614 sqm

    1,450 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    787,500 SAR

    قطعة أ{ض استثمارية للبيع في مخطط المرجان

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    875 sqm

    900 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Amwaj - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    330,480 SAR

    قطعة أرض مميزة للبيع – الخبر | حي الأمواج

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Amwaj, Al Khubar, Eastern

    243 sqm

    1,360 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    651,875 SAR

    قطعة أرض مميزة للبيع – مخطط 209

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    875 sqm

    745 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in As Sawari - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    732,000 SAR

    للبيع أرض سكنية في الشرقية الخبر موقع مميز

    As Sawari, Al Khubar, Eastern

    457 sqm

    1,601 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Durra - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    410,550 SAR

    للبيع أرض في مخطط أبيات – العزيزية الخبر (Test

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Durra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    345 sqm

    1,190 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Amwaj - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    399,744 SAR

    للبيع نصف أرض بمخطط دانة العزيزية – الخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Amwaj, Al Khubar, Eastern

    384 sqm

    1,041 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Lulu - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    369,720 SAR

    للبيع نصف أرض – مخطط جار سما (ش خ 897) – العزيزية

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Lulu, Al Khubar, Eastern

    312 sqm

    1,185 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Amwaj - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    361,100 SAR

    للبيع نص أرض زاوية في مخطط دانة العزيزية – الخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Amwaj, Al Khubar, Eastern

    314 sqm

    1,150 SAR/sqm

2