Land for sale in Al Murjan

3 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    708,136 SAR

    للبيع أرض سكنية مميزة في حي المرجان – مخطط 209/2

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    885 sqm

    800 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    787,500 SAR

    قطعة أ{ض استثمارية للبيع في مخطط المرجان

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    875 sqm

    900 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    651,875 SAR

    قطعة أرض مميزة للبيع – مخطط 209

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    875 sqm

    745 SAR/sqm