Properties for sale in Al Nakhil

Looks like all homes in Al Nakhil, Eastern are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الهفوف‎ - الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    3,023 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الهفوف‎ - الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    3

    3

    91 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - الحمراء الأول ( جنوب الهفوف )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra 2nd, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    7+

    5

    200 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الهفوف‎ - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    3,023 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الهفوف‎ - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    3

    3

    91 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,150,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - حي الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    7

    7

    270 sqm

    4,259 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    790,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    7+

    6

    203 sqm

    3,891 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الأحساء - حي ضاحية الامير سلطان الجنوبية ( العيون )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Al Amir Sultan Al Janubia, Al Uyun, Eastern

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    650,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    5

    232 sqm

    2,801 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    650,000 SAR

    فيلا - الهفوف‎ - حي الدانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ad Danah, Al Ahsa, Eastern

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    2,642 SAR/sqm