4 bedroom Properties for sale in Abu Arish

Looks like all homes in Jazan are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Apartment

    510,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - الإسكان {صامطة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    2,894 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    390,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    2,600 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    2,564 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    390,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي السويس {الرحاب}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    2,635 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    5

    168 sqm

    2,440 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 4 Bedrooms for sale in Az Zahir - Damad - Jazan
    1

    Whole Building

    1,600,000 SAR

    قطعة الارض السكنية الواقعة فى حى الزاهر بمدينة ضمد

    مكتب كنوز الأرض للعقارات logo image

    Az Zahir, Damad, Jazan

    4

    515 sqm

    3,106 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm