Properties for sale in Al Iskan

Looks like all homes in Al Iskan, Jazan are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - جازان - حي المطار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Airport, Jazan, Jazan

    7

    4

    215 sqm

    3,023 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس ( الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    6

    3

    173 sqm

    2,832 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - جازان - حي المطار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Airport, Jazan, Jazan

    7

    4

    208 sqm

    3,125 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    510,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا - جازان - السويس ( الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    7+

    5

    433 sqm

    2,886 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    420,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي السويس(الرحاب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    4

    159 sqm

    2,641 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    420,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس1 (الرحاب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    2,692 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - جازان - المحمدية 2( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 1, Jazan, Jazan

    7+

    7

    499 sqm

    2,605 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    6

    3

    173 sqm

    2,832 SAR/sqm