3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ar Rabwah

4 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بحي الربوة جدة جديدة أمامية

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    340,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة تحت الإنشاء في موقع ممي

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    675 sqm

    503 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    340,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع تحت الانشاء

    زود المميزة للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    675 sqm

    503 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm