4 bedroom Apartments for sale in An Nuzhah

9 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzha district, 4 rooms

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    4,230 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    399,000 SAR

    شقه 4 غرف ب 399 الف تحت الانشاء كاش النزهة

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    575 sqm

    693 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha neighborhood

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    107 sqm

    4,392 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    Luxury apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    108 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Nuzha district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    4,050 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    139 sqm

    3,525 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    137 sqm

    4,233 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    610,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    144 sqm

    4,236 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    135 sqm

    4,370 SAR/sqm