4 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in As Safa

1 property
  • 5

    Whole Building

    2,500,000 SAR

    عمارة للبيع في حي الصفا جدة

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7+

    390 sqm

    6,410 SAR/sqm