Whole Buildings for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah

45 properties
  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Ash Sharqiyyah - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    870,000 SAR

    عـمـارة تـجـاريــة سـكـنـيـة بالقنفذة ( بدخل ممتاز

    Ash Sharqiyyah, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    207 sqm

    4,202 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 SAR

    عمارة سكنية استثمارية مميزة للبيع في جدة - الرحاب

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    241 sqm

    62,240 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    390,000 SAR

    Investment apartments in Mecca near the Grand Mosq

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    قرطبة, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1

    1

    1,822 sqm

    214 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    2,800,000 SAR

    Building For Sale in Al Mishrifa, Jeddah

    Tawreed Real Estate logo image

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    546 sqm

    5,128 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    2,600,000 SAR

    للبيــــــــــــع عماره سكني في حي اللؤلؤة دورين

    Al Loaloa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    420 sqm

    6,190 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 SAR

    عمارة للبيع في شارع مدينة الملك عبدالله الإقتصاديه

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    صعبر السفران الشرقيه والغربيه, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    734 sqm

    1,362 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    1,700,000 SAR

    مبنى سكني استثماري للبيع في بحرة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Sahl, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    1,011 sqm

    1,681 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Whole Building

    7,500,000 SAR

    للبيع عمارة سكنية جدة حي الزهراء موقع مميز

    Nayyaf Real Estate Company logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    690 sqm

    10,869 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 6 Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in As Safa - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    9,500,000 SAR

    للبيع عمارة سكنية فاخرة - حي الصفا بجده بها ١٨ شقة

    مؤسسة بروز العصرية العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7+

    234 sqm

    40,598 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Whole Building

    5,000,000 SAR

    عمارة للبيع في حي الريان بجده بها ١٤ شقة

    مؤسسة بروز العصرية العقارية logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7+

    600 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    3,800,000 SAR

    عمارة استثمارية سكنية للبيع في حي الربوة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,909 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    4,000,000 SAR

    عمارة تجارية للبيع في جدة - الصفا

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    625 sqm

    6,400 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Whole Building

    35,000,000 SAR

    عماره للبيع في مكة المكرمه حي الخالديه

    محمد ضيف الله logo image

    المحمدية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    70,000 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Whole Building

    500,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع في مكة المكرمه الشرائع

    محمد ضيف الله logo image

    الشرائع, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    173 sqm

    2,890 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    1,900,000 SAR

    عمارة سكنية للبيع في حي الربوة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    202 sqm

    9,405 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Whole Building

    2,950,000 SAR

    Residential and commercial building for sale

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    المحمدية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    5,900 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    3,950,000 SAR

    عماره قديمه تجاريه على شارع الصحافه 630 متر

    محاور التقدم العقارية logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    2

    630 sqm

    6,269 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    10,000,000 SAR

    عمارة تجارية للبيع في حي الزهراء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    16,666 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    8,500,000 SAR

    عمارة تجارية في موقع مميز حي النعيم

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    525 sqm

    16,190 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    3,200,000 SAR

    عمارة للبيع في حي الشرائع الخضراء بمكة المكرمة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    الخضراء, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 5 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Prince Abdulmajeed - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    9,700,000 SAR

    عمارة للبيع جده حي الشفاء

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    813 sqm

    11,931 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    3,000,000 SAR

    عمارة سكنية للبيع في حي السامر

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Samir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    752 sqm

    3,989 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    5,000,000 SAR

    عمارة سكنية تجارية للبيع في حي العزيزية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    6,000,000 SAR

    Building for sale in Al Khadra neighborhood, Makka

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Khadraa, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    805 sqm

    7,453 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    4,000,000 SAR

    عمارة تجارية جديدة مكة حي طوى

    طوى, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,896 SAR/sqm

2