5 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah

3 properties
  • 2

    Whole Building

    6,500,000 SAR

    للبيع عماره تجاريه على شارع 52م

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    8,666 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    3,300,000 SAR

    للبيع عماره سكنيه موقع مميز 3 ادوار بها 6 شقق

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    7+

    625 sqm

    5,280 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 5 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Prince Abdulmajeed - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    9,700,000 SAR

    عمارة للبيع جده حي الشفاء

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    813 sqm

    11,931 SAR/sqm