5 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Rawabi

Looks like all homes in Ar Rawabi, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    مشروع لومير بحي مشرفة تحت الانشاء

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    1,995 sqm

    320 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    4,767 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    142 sqm

    4,788 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك فاخره في حي الزهراء-مقابل مستشفى الزهراء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    206 sqm

    5,582 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    780,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النعيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    178 sqm

    4,382 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقق تمليك فاخره في حي السلامة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    159 sqm

    5,660 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    155 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    روف للبيع في حي مريخ

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    152 sqm

    3,881 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    146 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm