Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah

1,408 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    مشروع لومير بحي مشرفة تحت الانشاء

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    1,995 sqm

    320 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Naeem District

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    150 sqm

    5,266 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzha district, 4 rooms

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    4,230 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah district

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    7,303 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,200,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي البساتين

    Diar Al Asalah's Company logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    4

    355 sqm

    11,830 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    For Sale | Connected Duplex Villa – Al Rehab 2 Dis

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Rihab, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    350 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    ملحق روف 4 غرف مع السطوح جديد جاهز للسكن للبيع

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    157 sqm

    4,777 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    760,000 SAR

    شقة 4 غرف بحي الروضة جديدة افراغ فوري جاهزة للسكن

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    5,846 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    215,001 SAR

    قـطـعـة أرض ممـيزة للـبـيـع بحي الشاطئ

    الشاطئ 2, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    298 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الشاطئ 3 - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    175,500 SAR

    قطعة أرض مساحة 900 م بالقنفذة للبيع

    الشاطئ 3, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    195 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الشعبه - القنفذة - الشعبه - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    700,001 SAR

    أرض زراعية مساحة 94 الف مميزة للبيع – القنفذة

    الشعبه, القنفذة - الشعبه, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    94,570 sqm

    7 SAR/sqm

  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Ash Sharqiyyah - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    870,000 SAR

    عـمـارة تـجـاريــة سـكـنـيـة بالقنفذة ( بدخل ممتاز

    Ash Sharqiyyah, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    207 sqm

    4,202 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,000,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع بحي الشاطئ بجدة

    Ash Shati, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    550 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Rest House

    900,000 SAR

    Rest House for Sale in Mecca – Al Shumaisi Distric

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    الشميسي, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1

    846 sqm

    1,063 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in المعابده - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    800,337 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع غير مسمى, حي المعابده, مدينة مكة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    المعابده, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    117 sqm

    6,840 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    570,071 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al-Tala district,KAEC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية, King Abdullah Economic City, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,425 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,000,700 SAR

    أرض للبيع في جدة – حي الهلال

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As Salhiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    2,223 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    550,000 SAR

    Residential Land for Sale – Al Safwa , Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    Villa in Al Yaqout District

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Yaqoot, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    312 sqm

    3,205 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة 5 غرف بحي البوادي للبيع أفراغ فوري بمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    132 sqm

    5,151 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    309,000 SAR

    مشروع لومير بحي مشرفة بجدة

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    1,995 sqm

    154 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة 3 غرف بحي السلامة جديدة جاهزة للسكن أفراغ فوري

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    5,585 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    309,000 SAR

    لومير شقق استثمارية

    Mishrifah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    1,995 sqm

    154 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    429,000 SAR

    رسايا

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    2,483 sqm

    172 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    429,000 SAR

    رسايا

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Abhur Al Janubiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    2,483 sqm

    172 SAR/sqm