5 bedroom Properties for sale in Umm Asalam

Looks like all homes in Umm Asalam, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - عين الخيف (البدراني)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ayn Al Khif, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    3,488 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    3,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - الشرفية ( السوقية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرفية, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    229 sqm

    2,925 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي ممثله ( الواسط )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الواسط, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    243 sqm

    2,716 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - الشرفية (السويقة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

5

    3

    215 sqm

    2,651 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    690,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الطائف - الرحبة ( ج6 )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحبة, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    306 sqm

    2,254 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - السويقة ( الشرفية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

5

    3

    236 sqm

    2,627 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد (الباب الحارة الجديد)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Falaq Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    6

    304 sqm

    2,960 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - جبرة ( الجفيجف)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    196 sqm

    3,316 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - حي النوارية ( العمره المعدل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nawwariyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    6

    294 sqm

    3,571 SAR/sqm