6 bedroom Apartments for sale in As Safa

6 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    200 sqm

    3,750 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    197 sqm

    4,822 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    201 sqm

    4,228 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    930,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    205 sqm

    4,536 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    203 sqm

    4,433 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    810,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    203 sqm

    3,990 SAR/sqm