6 bedroom Properties for sale in Asharai

Looks like all homes in Asharai , Asharai , Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المنار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    171 sqm

    5,087 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    228 sqm

    2,850 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الفيصلية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    161 sqm

    4,099 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الامير عبدالمجيد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    4,117 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    287 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    780,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,534 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    282 sqm

    3,439 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    810,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    203 sqm

    3,990 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    197 sqm

    4,822 SAR/sqm