6 bedroom Properties for sale in Harat Al Bab Al Jadid

Looks like all homes in Harat Al Bab Al Jadid, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Villa

    1,140,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - حي الجصة (مخطط مروج السلطان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    7

    207 sqm

    5,507 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - المحسن (الاناهي منطقه الفرائد )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Anahi, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    7

    300 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - المحسن ( الاناهي منطقه الفرائد)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Anahi, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - الجصة ( منطقه الهجره)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    292 sqm

    3,767 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - المدينة المنورة - السكب منطقة جبل عير (مخطط نور الهجرة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Sakb, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    230 sqm

    4,565 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - مكة المكرمة - شرايع المجاهدين رقم 2 ودرجتها الثالثة {حي السلام}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salam, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    217 sqm

    3,594 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    700,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحبة, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    303 sqm

    2,310 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    665,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي جبرة ( الجفيجف)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الجفيجف, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    222 sqm

    2,995 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,040,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الاخباب ( الكدى )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الأخباب, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    3,058 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    885,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Safwa neighborhood, Jeddah, M

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    1,770 SAR/sqm