Properties for sale in As Salamah

Looks like all homes in As Salamah, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 19

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة 3 غرف حي مريخ

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الزهراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    133 sqm

    6,165 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    920,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    362 sqm

    2,541 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,270,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية (الحمدانية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamadaniyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    275 sqm

    4,618 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    116 sqm

    4,482 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    137 sqm

    4,233 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الطائف - الكدى ( الاخباب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    أم الرصف, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    229 sqm

    3,056 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    124 sqm

    3,629 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Riyadh - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فلة للبيع في مخطط مشارف

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    4,027 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - جدة - حي الصالحية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salhiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    290 sqm

    5,517 SAR/sqm