Properties for sale in Abruq Ar Rughamah

Looks like all homes in Abruq Ar Rughamah, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    137 sqm

    4,598 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقة مميزة بجدة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار بمشروع مشارق

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الصوارى

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Sawari, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    7

    250 sqm

    7,200 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد ( الشامية الجديد )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shamiya Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    436 sqm

    3,669 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الامير عبدالمجيد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    4,117 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Riyadh - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Villa

    1,450,000 SAR

    فلة للبيع في مخطط مشارف

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    4,027 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة 4غرف بحي الروضةللبيع أفراغ فوري أمامية بمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,748 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة 3 غرف بحي النعيم بمدخلين أفراغ فوري للبيع

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    103 sqm

    6,019 SAR/sqm