Properties for sale in Al Frosyah

7 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Frosyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,500,300 SAR

    ⁠ للبيــــــــــــع قطعه في حي الفروسيه

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    1,667 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    300 sqm

    5,166 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    395 sqm

    5,063 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    200 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    800,003 SAR

    ارض للبيع في حي الفروسية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    573 sqm

    1,396 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    300 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    4,900 SAR/sqm