Properties for sale in Um Asalam

Looks like all homes in Um Asalam, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة بمدينة جده بحي مريخ ( التيسير)

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    174 sqm

    3,160 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    3,004 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    178 sqm

    3,764 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    5,692 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الفيحاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Faiha, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    165 sqm

    4,484 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    4,067 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 SAR/sqm