Properties for sale in Makkah Al Mukarramah City

Looks like all homes in Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Villa

    1,270,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية (الحمدانية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamadaniyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    275 sqm

    4,618 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    137 sqm

    4,233 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة 3 غرف حي مريخ

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    659 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة 4غرف بحي الروضةللبيع أفراغ فوري أمامية بمدخلين

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,748 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    أوبال ريزدنس

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    استديو فاخر للتمليك بحي الحمراء

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة 3 غرف بحي النعيم بمدخلين أفراغ فوري للبيع

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    An Naim, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    103 sqm

    6,019 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقق للاستثمار والسكن في حي الحمراء

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة استثمارية وسكنية بتشطيب فاخرة

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm