Properties for sale in Umm Al Jud

Looks like all homes in Umm Al Jud, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    366 sqm

    2,459 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

7

    5

    323 sqm

    2,786 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,242 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    161 sqm

    3,602 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    157 sqm

    4,331 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    162 sqm

    3,580 SAR/sqm