Cheap Apartments for sale in Al Marwah

6 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    395,000 SAR

    شقة سكنية مميزة للبيع

    موسسة المنار الرائدة logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    3,134 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    320,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع بجدة المروة أربع غرف ب٣٢٠ الف

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    102 sqm

    3,137 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    267,000 SAR

    شقه 2 غرف حي المروه ب 267 الف تحت الانشاء كاش ....

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    729 sqm

    366 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    377,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع حي المروه من 2و3و4 غرف كاش تحت الإنشاء

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    729 sqm

    517 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    91 sqm

    4,835 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    470,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المروة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    106 sqm

    4,433 SAR/sqm