5 bedroom Full Floors for sale in Saudi, page 10

244 properties
  • 5

    Full Floor

    920,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    180 sqm

    5,111 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    4,418 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    178 sqm

    4,775 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    190 sqm

    4,473 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,100,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    5,365 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    949,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    5,361 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    720,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    4,067 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    920,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    4,088 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    186 sqm

    4,569 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    4,406 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الشرق ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    4,406 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الشرق ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    4,406 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    550,000 SAR

    دور - جازان - حي السويس 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    4

    204 sqm

    2,696 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - القافلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qafilah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    1,764 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    830,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    4,150 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,900,000 SAR

    دور فاخر للبيع في موقع مميز في الرياض حي الملقا

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    188 sqm

    10,106 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Full Floor

    1,500,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الملك فيصل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    King Faisal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    189 sqm

    7,936 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - المزاحمية - حي نوارة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Nawara, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    181 sqm

    4,696 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الملك فيصل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    King Faisal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 SAR/sqm