Land for sale in Saudi

228 properties
  • 9

    Land

    467,500 SAR

    Land for sale in Al Khadra neighborhood, Madinah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الخضراء, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    550 sqm

    850 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in المعابده - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    800,337 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع غير مسمى, حي المعابده, مدينة مكة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    المعابده, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    117 sqm

    6,840 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    570,071 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al-Tala district,KAEC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية, King Abdullah Economic City, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,425 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,000,700 SAR

    أرض للبيع في جدة – حي الهلال

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As Salhiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    2,223 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    550,000 SAR

    Residential Land for Sale – Al Safwa , Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,250,025 SAR

    للبيع | أرض سكنية مميزة في حي المهدية – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    375 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Raja - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    380,022 SAR

    للبيع نص بمخطط الرجاء 419/2 بعزيزية الخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Ar Raja, Al Khubar, Eastern

    342 sqm

    1,111 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    150,365 SAR

    ارض زراعية للبيع في حائل

    مؤسسة عاجل العقارية logo image

    الشيحيّة, Alshiyhiuh, Hail

    51,850 sqm

    2 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,162,500 SAR

    ارض سكنية في منطقة عمائر للبيع جدة - المروة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    575 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    370,004 SAR

    Residential land for sale in KAEC Al-Tala district

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

410 sqm

    902 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,950,000 SAR

    عمارة هدد للبيع في جدة - الصفا 2

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    950 sqm

    5,210 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    740,080 SAR

    Land for sale in Al-Wurud neighborhood, Taif city

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الورود, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    580 sqm

    1,276 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الفلاح - القويعية - الرويضة - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    66,000 SAR

    رض للبيع في حي الفلاح مدينة القويعية - الرويضه

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    الفلاح, القويعية - الرويضة, Ar Riyadh

    660 sqm

    100 SAR/sqm

  • Land - 5 Bedrooms for sale in Al Amwaj - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    537,225 SAR

    للبيع أرض زاوية مميزة – حي العزيزية، الخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Amwaj, Al Khubar, Eastern

    5

    358 sqm

    1,500 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,750,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Buhirat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,207,750 SAR

    أرض مميزة للبيع واجهتين شمالي

    Al Buhirat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    883 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في ابحر الشمالية - الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    3,600 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Kawthar - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    750,750 SAR

    للبيع ارض بمخطط الكوثر ٢/١٢٢

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Kawthar, Al Khubar, Eastern

    770 sqm

    975 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,600,000 SAR

    أرض تجارية/سكنية للبيع في ظهرة لبن

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    900 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية - King Abdullah Economic City - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    295,200 SAR

    أرض حي التاله مدينة الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

360 sqm

    820 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in العزيزية - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,901,452 SAR

    ارض للبيع مكه المكرمه

    العزيزية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    731 sqm

    6,705 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Muhammadiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    3,507,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    420 sqm

    8,350 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    5,000,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي المحمديه

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1,000 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Riyadh - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,500,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي فلل

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2,500 sqm

    1,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nahdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,500,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه || تصريح بناء ومخططات

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm