Land for sale in Malham

2 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Malham - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    1,749,510 SAR

    للبيع أرض في شمال الرياض - ملهم الجديد

    Malham, Ar Riyadh

    630 sqm

    2,777 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Malham - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    3,560,400 SAR

    Commercial land on a 60m main road in Mulham.

    Malham, Ar Riyadh

    774 sqm

    4,600 SAR/sqm