Land for sale in Saudi, page 2

235 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Bawadir - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    150,350 SAR

    ارض للبيع بمخطط الهجرة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    310 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in بقعاء الشرقية القديمة - Baqa - Hail
    1

    Land

    30,000 SAR

    للبيع أرض استثمارية بسعر فرصة

    بقعاء الشرقية القديمة, Baqa, Hail

    300 sqm

    100 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Hafar Al Batin - Eastern
    1

    Land

    80,730 SAR

    أرض سكنية للبيع بحفر الباطن – طريق الملك فهد

    Hafar Al Batin, Eastern

    690 sqm

    117 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in مخطط صلاح الدين - Baqa - Hail
    1

    Land

    64,000 SAR

    للبيع — أرض سكنية واستثمارية

    مخطط صلاح الدين, Baqa, Hail

    800 sqm

    80 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in مخطط بقعاء الشرقية - Baqa - Hail
    1

    Land

    88,873 SAR

    أرض للبيع في تقسيم بقعاء الشرقية

    مخطط بقعاء الشرقية, Baqa, Hail

    935 sqm

    95 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    330,400 SAR

    أرض للبيع في حي ضاحية نمار (مخطط 3959) - استخدام ت

    شركة بانيت لادارةالمرافق logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    413 sqm

    800 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    302,003 SAR

    صبيا ارض للبيع بصك

    طارق يحيى محمد شتيفي logo image

    Allakhabsia, Jazan

    529 sqm

    570 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    215,001 SAR

    قـطـعـة أرض ممـيزة للـبـيـع بحي الشاطئ

    الشاطئ 2, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    720 sqm

    298 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الشاطئ 3 - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    175,500 SAR

    قطعة أرض مساحة 900 م بالقنفذة للبيع

    الشاطئ 3, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    195 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الشعبه - القنفذة - الشعبه - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    700,001 SAR

    أرض زراعية مساحة 94 الف مميزة للبيع – القنفذة

    الشعبه, القنفذة - الشعبه, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    94,570 sqm

    7 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    467,500 SAR

    Land for sale in Al Khadra neighborhood, Madinah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الخضراء, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    550 sqm

    850 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in المعابده - مكة المكرمة - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    800,337 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع غير مسمى, حي المعابده, مدينة مكة

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    المعابده, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    117 sqm

    6,840 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    570,071 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Al-Tala district,KAEC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الملك عبدالله الاقتصادية, King Abdullah Economic City, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,425 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,000,700 SAR

    أرض للبيع في جدة – حي الهلال

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As Salhiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    2,223 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    550,000 SAR

    Residential Land for Sale – Al Safwa , Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,250,025 SAR

    للبيع | أرض سكنية مميزة في حي المهدية – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    375 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Raja - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    380,022 SAR

    للبيع نص ارض بمخطط الرجاء 419/2 بعزيزية الخبر

    همم الشرق logo image

    Ar Raja, Al Khubar, Eastern

    342 sqm

    1,111 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    150,365 SAR

    ارض زراعية للبيع في حائل

    مؤسسة عاجل العقارية logo image

    الشيحيّة, Alshiyhiuh, Hail

    51,850 sqm

    2 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,162,500 SAR

    ارض سكنية في منطقة عمائر للبيع جدة - المروة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    575 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    370,004 SAR

    Residential land for sale in KAEC Al-Tala district

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

410 sqm

    902 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,950,000 SAR

    عمارة هدد للبيع في جدة - الصفا 2

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    950 sqm

    5,210 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    740,080 SAR

    Land for sale in Al-Wurud neighborhood, Taif city

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الورود, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    580 sqm

    1,276 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in الفلاح - القويعية - الرويضة - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    66,000 SAR

    رض للبيع في حي الفلاح مدينة القويعية - الرويضه

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    الفلاح, القويعية - الرويضة, Ar Riyadh

    660 sqm

    100 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,750,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Buhirat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,207,750 SAR

    أرض مميزة للبيع واجهتين شمالي

    Al Buhirat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    883 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm