Land for sale in Saudi, page 7

228 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in As Sawari - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    1,051,875 SAR

    أرض للبيع – مخطط الصواري 43

    همم الشرق logo image

    As Sawari, Al Khubar, Eastern

    765 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    5,800,008 SAR

    Prime Commercial & Residential Land – Al Taybah

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Taibah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1,200 sqm

    4,833 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    13,269,120 SAR

    ارض راس بلك تجاري حي العزيزية

    Al Aziziyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4,146 sqm

    3,200 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ash Sheraa - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    800,041 SAR

    للبيع أرض زاوية – مخطط الشراع 2 / 92

    همم الشرق logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Al Khubar, Eastern

    492 sqm

    1,626 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    300,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في مدينة عرعر حي غرناطة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Eastern Ghirnatah, Arar, Northern Frontier

    809 sqm

    370 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Matar - Ad Dammam - Eastern
    1

    Land

    890,575 SAR

    فرصة استثنائية أرض للبيع – الدمام

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Matar, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    614 sqm

    1,450 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Malham - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    1,749,510 SAR

    للبيع أرض في شمال الرياض - ملهم الجديد

    Malham, Ar Riyadh

    630 sqm

    2,777 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    787,500 SAR

    قطعة أ{ض استثمارية للبيع في مخطط المرجان

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    875 sqm

    900 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Janadriyah - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    900,000 SAR

    ارض في الجنادريه مخطط غصون

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    360 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Harat Al Bab Al Jadid - Makah Almukaramuh - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    997,500 SAR

    للبيع أرض تجارية في مكة المكرمة مخطط ولي العهد

    Harat Al Bab Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    570 sqm

    1,750 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Widad - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    239,850 SAR

    للبيع أرض في شمال جدة طيبه الفرعية - الندى

    Al Widad, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    533 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Amwaj - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    330,480 SAR

    قطعة أرض مميزة للبيع – الخبر | حي الأمواج

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Amwaj, Al Khubar, Eastern

    243 sqm

    1,360 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Jawharat Thul - Thuwal - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    170,100 SAR

    للبيع ارض ب مدينة جدة مخطط جوهره ثول

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Jawharat Thul, Thuwal, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    378 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Murjan - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    651,875 SAR

    قطعة أرض مميزة للبيع – مخطط 209

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Murjan, Al Khubar, Eastern

    875 sqm

    745 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    619,990 SAR

    ارض للبيع في مكة المكرمة-حي قرطبة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    قرطبة, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    670 sqm

    925 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Buhirat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    850,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية في البحيرات

    One Square Meter logo image

    Al Buhirat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    1,888 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    850,176 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع وادي الصحن, حي الروضة,مدينة أبها

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الروضة, أبها, Asir

    627 sqm

    1,355 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    170,680 SAR

    ازض للبيع في صبيا

    طارق يحيى محمد شتيفي logo image

    المحله, صبيا - المحله, Jazan

    502 sqm

    340 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Durra - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    521,150 SAR

    للبيع قطعة أرض – حي الدرّة | العزيزية

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Durra, Al Khubar, Eastern

    744 sqm

    700 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Manarat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,073,390 SAR

    ارض للبيع بحي المنارات بجدة 691.12 متر

    Al Manarat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    691 sqm

    3,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in As Sawari - Al Khubar - Eastern
    1

    Land

    732,000 SAR

    للبيع أرض سكنية في الشرقية الخبر موقع مميز

    As Sawari, Al Khubar, Eastern

    457 sqm

    1,601 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nawwariyah - Makah Almukaramuh - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    999,900 SAR

    ارض للبيع بمكة زهرة العمرة 9

    An Nawwariyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    660 sqm

    1,515 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Az Zahir - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    650,628 SAR

    ارض للبيع في الرياض حي الزاهر

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Az Zahir, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    954 sqm

    682 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    316,250 SAR

    ارض للبيع بجوهرة العروس بجدة

    شركة نمارق المتحده العقاريه logo image

    Al Furqan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    287 sqm

    1,101 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ash Shuwaidi - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,000,040 SAR

    للبيع ارض بجوهرة العروس

    شركة نمارق المتحده العقاريه logo image

    Ash Shuwaidi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    867 sqm

    1,153 SAR/sqm