Land for sale in Jeddah

93 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Bawadir - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    500,400 SAR

    ‏ارض مميزه بمخطط الهجرة ب الشرقي حي البوادر

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    556 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Asharai - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    181,440 SAR

    ‏#ارض #للبيع في مخطط #الهجرة ج

    Asharai, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    432 sqm

    420 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in أم سدرة - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    520,075 SAR

    ‏ارض مميزه بمخطط الهجرة ب الشمالي

    أم سدرة, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    887 sqm

    586 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Uwayjaa - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    165,150 SAR

    أرض بمخطط الهجرة ج شمال مدينة جدة حي العويجاء

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    367 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    165,150 SAR

    أرض بمخطط الهجرة ج شمال مدينة جدة

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    367 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    180,144 SAR

    ‏#ارض #للبيع في مخطط #الهجرة ج

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    432 sqm

    417 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    180,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع في مخطط الهجرة

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    400 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    150,350 SAR

    أرض لبيع بمخطط الهجرة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    310 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    150,350 SAR

    ارض للبيع بمخطط الهجرة

    Al Bawadir, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    310 sqm

    485 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,000,700 SAR

    أرض للبيع في جدة – حي الهلال

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As Salhiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    900 sqm

    2,223 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    550,000 SAR

    Residential Land for Sale – Al Safwa , Jeddah

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    400 sqm

    1,375 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,162,500 SAR

    ارض سكنية في منطقة عمائر للبيع جدة - المروة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Marwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    575 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,950,000 SAR

    عمارة هدد للبيع في جدة - الصفا 2

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    950 sqm

    5,210 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,750,000 SAR

    ارض تجارية للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Buhirat - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,207,750 SAR

    أرض مميزة للبيع واجهتين شمالي

    Al Buhirat, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    883 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,350,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في ابحر الشمالية - الشراع

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ash Sheraa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    375 sqm

    3,600 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Muhammadiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    3,507,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي النهضه

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    420 sqm

    8,350 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    5,000,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي المحمديه

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1,000 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Riyadh - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,500,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع حي فلل

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2,500 sqm

    1,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in An Nahdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    1,500,000 SAR

    للبيع نصف قطعه حي النهضه || تصريح بناء ومخططات

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    2,500,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض حي النهضه فلل

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    500 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Quba - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,400,000 SAR

    ارض للبيع المساحه 1200 م

    Quba, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1,200 sqm

    2,000 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Manar - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    2,544,624 SAR

    ارض للبيع في حي المنار عماير 6 ادور

    Al Manar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    620 sqm

    4,104 SAR/sqm

    1

    Land

    1,150,000 SAR

    أرض للبيع || موقع استراتيجي

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    250 sqm

    4,600 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Khalidiyah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    4,715,000 SAR

    للبيع ارض الخالديه || موقع مميز

    Al Khalidiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    820 sqm

    5,750 SAR/sqm