6 bedroom Apartments for sale in Saudi

270 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,590,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع || القيروان || الرياض

    Al Qirawan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    191 sqm

    8,324 SAR/sqm

  • Apartment - 6 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rayaan - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Apartment

    579 SAR

    شقة استوديو للبيع في الريان، جدة

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    734 sqm

    0 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة 6 غرف بحي البوادي للبيع جديدة أفراغ فوري للسكن

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    191 sqm

    3,926 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة 6 غرف للبيع – حي البوادي

    مؤسسة حاتم الرفاعي للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    191 sqm

    3,926 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة 6 غرف بحي البوادي جديدة جاهزة للسكن افراغ فوري

    مؤسسة عبدالعزيزالمالكي logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    191 sqm

    3,926 SAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahda district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    An Nahdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    231 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حكومي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    158 sqm

    3,481 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    4

    226 sqm

    2,300 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    205 sqm

    2,439 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحاب, At Taif, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    196 sqm

    2,602 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    645,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    187 sqm

    3,449 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الوصايف ( وادي الشق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الوصايف, أبها, Asir

    6

    6

    227 sqm

    2,775 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    257 sqm

    4,474 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة/الروابى

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    6

    4

    201 sqm

    2,636 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الوصايف ( وادى الشق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الوصايف, أبها, Asir

    6

    6

    213 sqm

    2,957 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الوصايف (وادي الشق)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الوصايف, أبها, Asir

    6

    6

    227 sqm

    2,907 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي ذلالة(الحرابي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhalalah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    5

    301 sqm

    2,392 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    218 sqm

    4,357 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    810,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الشرق ( المرجان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    221 sqm

    3,665 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الخليج

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    190 sqm

    7,894 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - جيزان - المحمدية 3 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    6

    4

    237 sqm

    2,827 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    690,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    6

    206 sqm

    3,349 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    645,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    187 sqm

    3,449 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة (الروابي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    6

    5

    225 sqm

    2,222 SAR/sqm