5 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Rimal

Looks like all homes in Ar Rimal, Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 23

    Full Floor

    1,780,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر حي النرجس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    183 sqm

    9,726 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    193 sqm

    5,181 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    1,400,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    242 sqm

    5,785 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه حي الو

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    3,733 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,550,000 SAR

    فيلا دوبلكس بحى العارض للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الخليج

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    6,403 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور علوى بنت هاوس بحى الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    135 sqm

    8,518 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,180,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع عبدالرحمن بن داود, حي الرمال, مد

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    210 sqm

    5,619 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    23,000,000 SAR

    قصر راقي للبيع راس بلك ٣ شوارع بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    7+

    3,000 sqm

    7,666 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,180 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في ضاحية نمار, غرب الرياض

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    450 sqm

    2,222 SAR/sqm