Properties for sale in Al Qadisiyah, page 2

32 properties
  • 11

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    192 sqm

    4,947 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    205 sqm

    6,097 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    184 sqm

    5,706 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    101 sqm

    7,920 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    218 sqm

    5,733 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    184 sqm

    6,793 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    218 sqm

    4,816 SAR/sqm

1