Villas for sale in Al Janadriyah, page 2

32 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    4,807 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    303 sqm

    5,610 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    427 sqm

    3,278 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    375 sqm

    4,800 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    4,807 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    6

    335 sqm

    2,985 SAR/sqm

1