Villas for sale in Al Muhammadiyah

7 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في مدينة جدة حي المحمدية

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    6

    720 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,200,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي البساتين

    Diar Al Asalah's Company logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    4

    355 sqm

    11,830 SAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    6,000,000 SAR

    Villa for Sale | Al Mohammadiyah – Jeddah

    Ebkar Integrated Real Estate Establishment logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    6

    424 sqm

    14,150 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,200,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع موقع مميز خلف الاوتو مول بمدينة جدة

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    9,600 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,200,000 SAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Basateen – Jeddah

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    720 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,300,000 SAR

    فيلا راقية للبيع في حي المحمدية

    شركة در العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    7

    554 sqm

    9,566 SAR/sqm