7 bedroom Properties for sale in Asir, page 3

73 properties
  • 10

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    دور - أحد رفيدة - المعلاة ( ال قيشه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qayshah, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    202 sqm

    2,970 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    500,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    243 sqm

    2,057 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    232 sqm

    2,370 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    232 sqm

    2,370 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    550,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة( الزهور)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    197 sqm

    2,791 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    650,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - خميس مشيط - قبر الحصان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shubat Al Shaykh, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    6

    244 sqm

    2,663 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    620,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - قبر الحصان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shubat Al Shaykh, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    204 sqm

    3,039 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الروابي ( المحاله )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7

    4

    218 sqm

    2,522 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    206 sqm

    2,815 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    5

    210 sqm

    2,761 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    229 sqm

    2,532 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    229 sqm

    2,532 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    225 sqm

    2,577 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - حي الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    214 sqm

    2,710 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أبها - المحالة_ الغدير

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7

    6

    253 sqm

    3,557 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية ( اليرموك )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    5

    273 sqm

    1,831 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي النور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Noor, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    7

    345 sqm

    2,173 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,260,000 SAR

    فيلا - خميس مشيط - الظرفة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    7+

    375 sqm

    3,360 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية ( اليرموك)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    5

    273 sqm

    2,014 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - الظرفه (عتود)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    219 sqm

    2,739 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي النور

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Noor, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    7

    345 sqm

    2,173 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - الظرفة خميس مشيط

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Dhurfah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    229 sqm

    2,532 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    580,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - الظرفه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hadari, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    5

    210 sqm

    2,761 SAR/sqm