Furnished Properties for sale in Saudi

49 properties
  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms for sale in Ash Sharqiyyah - Al Qunfidhah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Whole Building

    870,000 SAR

    عـمـارة تـجـاريــة سـكـنـيـة بالقنفذة ( بدخل ممتاز

    Ash Sharqiyyah, Al Qunfidhah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    207 sqm

    4,202 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,000,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع بحي الشاطئ بجدة

    Ash Shati, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    550 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 SAR

    A Luxury serviced apartment for sale

    شركة تبارك العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    8,047 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,250,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Nimar neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    926 sqm

    2,429 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 SAR

    للبيع شقة تمليك مفروشة بسعر مناسب

    Nayyaf Real Estate Company logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    2

    93 sqm

    3,763 SAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في جدة - المحمدية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,800,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,250,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شركة نواف الفهمي للتطوير العقاري —ابراج جدة

    مؤسسة طبابا العقارية logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,700,000 SAR

    عمارة فرصة سكن واستثمار شارع وممر بناء شخصي (رابغ)

    النسيم, Rabigh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    499 sqm

    3,406 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouse for sale fully furnished in Sedra

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع بحي الزهراء

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    186 sqm

    6,182 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 SAR

    Furnished apartment for sale in HUE Residence 9

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    10,573 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Rest House

    2,800,000 SAR

    للبيع ثلاثه شاليهات في حي الفنار || مخطط الضاحية

    Al Fanar, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    900 sqm

    3,111 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع , حي العاصمة, مدينة الدرعيه , الرياض

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    العاصمة, Ad Diriyah, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    667 sqm

    11,244 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Damac Tower By Paramo

    صلة العقارية logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    24,000 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة فاخره مؤثثة بالكامل حي السلامة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    10,434 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 SAR

    Luxury furnished apartment for sale in Damac Tower

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Masif, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    22,033 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Al Wadi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    12,735 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 SAR

    للبيع — فيلا دور أرضي مع بدروم واسع | حي العارض

    شركة شركاء النجاح العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    13,888 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,600,000 SAR

    دور أرضي سكني للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    153 sqm

    10,457 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة مؤثثة بالكامل للبيع في حي البوادي

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة جديدة مميزة للبيع في حي العقيق – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Aqiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    87 sqm

    17,241 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    930,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    181 sqm

    5,138 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في حي الخضراء 1, مدينة بيش

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Al Khadraa 1, Baysh, Jazan

    3

    3

    467 sqm

    1,713 SAR/sqm

2