5 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Iskan

Looks like all homes in Al Iskan, Jazan are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جيزان - السويس1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    198 sqm

    2,676 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,994 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب 2 (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    197 sqm

    2,791 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    420,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,088 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي ( الروضة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الروضة ( حي الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    2,941 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي (الروضة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    445,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,648 SAR/sqm