1 bedroom Properties for sale in Jeddah

Looks like all homes in Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Whole Building

    390,000 SAR

    Investment apartments in Mecca near the Grand Mosq

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    قرطبة, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1

    1

    1,822 sqm

    214 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Rest House

    900,000 SAR

    Rest House for Sale in Mecca – Al Shumaisi Distric

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    الشميسي, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1

    846 sqm

    1,063 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد ( الشامية الجديد )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shamiya Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    436 sqm

    3,669 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جدة - الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الامير عبدالمجيد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    170 sqm

    4,117 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    116 sqm

    4,482 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي النزهة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    137 sqm

    4,233 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    استديو فاخر للتمليك بحي الحمراء

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Al Hamra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    1,281 sqm

    413 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقق فاخره للبيع في حي الزهراء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Az Zahra, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    5,244 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقق 5 غرف جاهزة للبيع في الموسى فيو

    شركة درة الماسية العقارية logo image

    Governmental1, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    157 sqm

    3,184 SAR/sqm