6 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Qryniah

Looks like all homes in Al Qryniah, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • Apartment - 6 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rayaan - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Apartment

    579 SAR

    شقة استوديو للبيع في الريان، جدة

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    734 sqm

    0 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    980,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    287 sqm

    3,414 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    780,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,534 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    282 sqm

    3,439 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    282 sqm

    3,439 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - مخطط ولي العهد رقم 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shamiya Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    224 sqm

    3,348 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - حي جعرانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Jarana, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    271 sqm

    3,321 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد المنح 3 (الشامية الجديد)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

6

    4

    301 sqm

    2,990 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rayaan, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    3,049 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي المريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    5

    215 sqm

    2,976 SAR/sqm