7 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Wafa

Looks like all homes in Al Wafa, Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - جدة - حي القرينية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qryniah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    308 sqm

    3,571 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    فيلا - مكة المكرمة - ولي العهد ( الشامية الجديد )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shamiya Al Jadid, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    436 sqm

    3,669 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي السلامة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salamah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    211 sqm

    5,213 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقه في مكة (الشوقية)

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    الشوقية, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    207 sqm

    4,106 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    519 sqm

    3,371 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي البوادي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bawadi, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    214 sqm

    3,457 SAR/sqm