7 bedroom Villas for sale in Ar Rahmanyah

6 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    275 sqm

    5,818 SAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    1,600,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,333 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    519 sqm

    3,371 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Al Rahmaniyah district, Jeddah,

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    5,833 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    7

    300 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm