Apartments for sale in Ash Shawqiyah

1 property
  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - الشوقيه -الخالديه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shawqiyah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    210 sqm

    3,190 SAR/sqm