Land for sale in Ar Rawdah

2 properties
  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Rawdah - Jeddah - Makkah Al Mukarramah
    1

    Land

    5,300,000 SAR

    للبيع عماره هدد حي الروضه

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    625 sqm

    8,480 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Land

    3,300,000 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في موقع مميز بحي الروضة

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    412 sqm

    8,009 SAR/sqm