Properties for sale in Al Kamil

Looks like all homes in Makkah Al Mukarramah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - حي الرياض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Riyadh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    3,650 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,000,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الفروسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    200 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الوفاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7+

    310 sqm

    4,193 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    للبيع فيلا دور ف جدة حي الوفاء

    برج العقار للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Wafa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    2,903 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    600,075 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في حي الوفاء

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Wafa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    450 sqm

    1,333 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,300,000 SAR

    فيلا - جدة - حي الوفاء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    310 sqm

    4,193 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - جدة - الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    6

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    800,003 SAR

    ارض للبيع في حي الفروسية

    الصفقة الذهبية للإستثمارات العقارية logo image

    Al Frosyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    573 sqm

    1,396 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الرحمانية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rahmanyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    249 sqm

    3,413 SAR/sqm